Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

752 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Starlite Property Management Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yuen Long 田寮村 | Underground, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Luen Ki Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Village House
Yuen Long Ma Tin Tsuen | 3Rd Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @19.6
Luen Ki Estate Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
Village House
Yuen Long Nnnn | Nnn, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @21.7
Shing Chiu Lai Estate Company
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @19.4
Reliable House Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
-
Yuen Long Village | Jinshang Road

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Wing Hung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Good view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @37.5
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @23.8
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
City view
Simple
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
House
Subdivided Unit
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 426 ft² @37.6
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Yuen Long Village | Overpass with garden (no car access), Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @18.6
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Fu Loy Garden | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 377 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @42.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @33.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22