Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

736 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 1,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @42
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Park Reach | Unit G, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @45.2
Mid
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 492 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @33.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms
Bed
Yuen Long Residence 88 | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 675 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @31
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$15,900
2 Bedrooms
Refrigerator
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 36B,PARK YOHO MILANO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @33.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yuen Long Park Reach | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 211 ft² @41.7
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Apartment
Henderson
19 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yuen Long Vilige | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17
Summer Shine Inc Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
21 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Ho Shun King Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 440 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @35.6
富成地產
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Manor Parc | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,027 ft² @23.7
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Fuk Hing Tsuen | Room 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @20.3
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @24.4
Chi Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Reach Summit | 1 H, High Floor

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @35.6
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
landlord
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Shun Hing Building | Low Floor,順興樓

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @55
O.k Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @8.8
Ho King Property & Fintech Investment Co. Limited
Lease HKD$12,999
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Balcony
Roof top
MTR nearby
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit H,Low Floor,Tower 3,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @40.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Starlite Property Management Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22