Villa By the Park Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long

Villa By the Park Estate

Villa By The Park is located at 139 Castle Peak Road Ping Shan, Yuen Long Town Centre, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from November 2002. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 828 residential units, with salesable area from 396 to 864 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Villa By The Park; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 73, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Villa By the Park estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

12 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Villa By The Park | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 570 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @32.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
15 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Villa By The Park | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 570 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @32.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
15 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Villa By The Park | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 560 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @33.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Elegant
Good view
Yuen Long Villa By The Park | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 570 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @33.9
Ka On Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22