Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

126 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
Fanling Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8.6
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Building view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Fanling Village | House

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @13
Katai Company (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$6,500
House
Village House
nil
Fanling Village | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.3
Rich House Property
Lease HKD$9,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden view
Good view
River view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Fanling Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Fanling Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @19.8
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @10.8
Lease HKD$2,800
landlord
Village House
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @15.8
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @18
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Balcony
Fanling Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @19
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Shopping Mall nearby
Fanling Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Balcony
Fanling Village | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.3
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$14,200
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
City view
Pet friendly
Fanling Village | Normal, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 780 ft² @16.4
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Fanling Village | Normal, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @16.7
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms
Village House
Fanling Village | Normal, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Normal, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14.3
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Fanling Village | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11