Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

126 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
4 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @27.2
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Third Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
4 days ago posted
Fanling Village | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 800 ft² @17.5
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
nil
Fanling Village | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @17.9
Rich House Property
Lease HKD$5,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Fanling Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
Fanling Village | Near Yifeng House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Fanling Village | Sheung Shui/Ta Kwu Ling Police Station

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @14.9
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Indoor Car Park
Fanling Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @11.4
Cheerful Realty Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Fanling Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @13.7
Cheerful Realty Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15
Cheerful Realty Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
Fanling Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @10.7
Cheerful Realty Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$7,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Room 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Cheerful Realty Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | House

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @15.8
Kings Of Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$6,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Garden view
Simple
Fanling Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @22
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11