Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

126 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
20 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 40, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @13.5
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
City view
20 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 8, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @20
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Garden
Ensuite
Fanling Village | Room 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17.3
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$6,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Fanling Village | House

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @15.2
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @15.2
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Village House
House
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Fanling Village | 395, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7.9
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @16.7
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Garden view
Good view
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Match, High Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @17.9
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Room 51, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @13.5
Richie Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Pet friendly
Fanling Village | 222, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @18.3
Richie Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Fanling Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.4
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Fanling Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7.6
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Fanling Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @18.3
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Fanling Village | Fanling Near Ping Che Police Station, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @15
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$3,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
4 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @9.7
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @9.7
One House Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Elegant
Good view
Include Powder Room
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11