Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

127 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
Fanling Village | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
.
Fanling Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 800 ft² @9.1
Shing Great Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
House
Tong Lau
Simple
Pet friendly
Fanling Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Fanling Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Welcome University's Student
Fanling Village | Twenty Two, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.9
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$9,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Fanling Village | Wanwubian Houcunwu

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.3
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 320 ft² @21.3
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Roof top
Sole Agent
Fanling Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8.2
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @27.5
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Outdoor Car Park
Sole Agent
Fanling Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Fanling Village | Fanling Military And Local Government, Whole block

Gross Area: 600 ft² @11.7
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @12.7
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11.4
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Wardobe
Table
Chair
Coffee Table
Cabinet
Fanling Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Fanling Village | Third Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 600 ft² @14.2
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11