Tai Wai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

332 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Wai
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SD,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @5
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @6.6
Ontour Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NA,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @48.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @66.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
Mountain view
Sole Agent
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 2翼C05,High Floor

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @51.2
Kai House Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
18 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Garrison | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @70.2
Elite Union
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Far East
Mountain view
19 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 634 ft² @51.7
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$32,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,089 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 825 ft² @44.6
Elite Union
Lease HKD$36,800
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit ND,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 982 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @45.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$33,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 968 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @49.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Balcony
4 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @73.6
Elite Union
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 416 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @58.9
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @71
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SC,Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,264 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @43.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$42,000
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NA,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 981 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @45.9
Fortuneland Consultant Company
Lease HKD$34,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 968 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @49.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22