Tai Wai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

327 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Wai
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @66.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @54.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3B), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @53.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @50.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @55.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
North west
Apartment
Garden view
Sole Agent
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @53
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
VR
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @57
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Simple
Good view
River view
City view
Tai Wai Sheung Keng Hau Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 230 ft² @39.1
利佳地產公司
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @51.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @56.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @52.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Simple
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6 (6A), II

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @53
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Mountain view
All Furniture
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit NC,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 1,043 ft² @42.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @54.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SD,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @5
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @6.6
Ontour Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22