New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,534 results of property for lease
20 hours ago posted
Tai Po Village | Underground Walled Garden, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Tai Po Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden
20 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Underground

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @18.8
Lease HKD$4,500
landlord
Village House
20 hours ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit D,Low Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @38.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Yuen Long Village | 1000, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @17
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Garden
Pet friendly
21 hours ago posted
Hang Hau Hang Hau Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @37.1
Eternity Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.9
Yuen Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Simple
Yuen Long Village | Room D

Gross Area: 780 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Yuen Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Elegant
21 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 1 Of Court C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @28.7
Lease HKD$30,000
South west
landlord
Apartment
Billion Dev
Garden view
21 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Wealthy Garden | Mid Floor,CHEONG FU COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @44
Starry Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 706 ft² @48.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Induction Hob
22 hours ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1A)

Saleable Area: 624 ft² @40.1
Midland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
22 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 653 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @28.2
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
22 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit B1,Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @48.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Bookshelf
22 hours ago posted
Fanling 聯和墟 | Full Thickness, High Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @27.9
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,331 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 1,742 ft² @34.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Sino
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11