New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,405 results of property for lease
10 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5A,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 1,162 ft² @42.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
11 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Beauty Court | Unit A, Low Floor, Block 2

Gross Area: 499 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @27.8
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 790 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 619 ft² @41.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Prepay annual: 10% Off
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A1,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @50.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 401 ft² @46.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A7,Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @57.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
11 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Siu On Court | Unit 1,Mid Floor,TING PONG HOUSE--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 591 ft² @20.3
Saleable Area: 495 ft² @24.2
Sunny Eldo Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view
River view
11 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Mei Lun House | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @58.3
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
11 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A3, High Floor, Tower 11, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @33.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
11 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Unit B,Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$30,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
11 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Low Floor(UG-9|19/F),TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @40.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Balcony
Garden view
11 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @15
Ba Fang Ling Long
Lease HKD$7,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Village House
Simple
Sole Agent
11 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 959 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 765 ft² @43.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
11 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 5,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 308 ft² @39.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$12,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Kerry
Swimming Pool View
Sea view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Tai Po Cheung Shue Tan | 1/F-2/F Duplex, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @21.4
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11