New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,615 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Park Nara | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @27.6
Ming Wai Estate
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, La Maison Vineyard

Gross Area: 2,521 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 1,610 ft² @29.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
TSW
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.4
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
YL
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Kam On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 541 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @30.6
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Mid Floor, House Wv8, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @32.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,652 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 2,586 ft² @24.4
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Grand Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Grand Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Garden

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Grand Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Yuen Long Village | 1000, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @15
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Low Floor,BLOCK 12,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,182 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 948 ft² @35.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Low Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @54.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Elegant
VR
Sheung Shui Lung Fung Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 654 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @33.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$16,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Sai Kung Woo Mei Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @20.8
Good Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Po Lam Yau Yue Wan Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @31.4
Good Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11