Manor Hill Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

40 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas

Manor Hill Estate

Manor Hill developed by Kowloon Development. It located at No.1 Shek Kok Road,Tseung Kwan O. It consist of 2 towers and provides 1,556 units. Area from 203 to 245 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom with multi-function room and 3-bedroom with suite.

See Manor Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A1,High Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @48.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Simple
Good view
Mountain view
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A6,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @42.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit B5,Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @53.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A5,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @56.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$12,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
The Lohas Manor Hill | Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @60.5
Continental Financial Management Hk Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Elegant
The Lohas Manor Hill | Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @58.1
Continental Financial Management Hk Co.
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit C2,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @58.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,900
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit B8,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 428 ft² @42.1
Midland Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
The Lohas Manor Hill | Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @58.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Garden view
Elegant
The Lohas Manor Hill | Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @52.1
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Garden view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11