Manor Hill Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

40 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas

Manor Hill Estate

Manor Hill developed by Kowloon Development. It located at No.1 Shek Kok Road,Tseung Kwan O. It consist of 2 towers and provides 1,556 units. Area from 203 to 245 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom with multi-function room and 3-bedroom with suite.

See Manor Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A5,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @59.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$12,800
East
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
VR
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A3,Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @65
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$13,200
West
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
VR
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A5,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @58.1
Hoi Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Partially Furnished
Good view
Mountain view
Luxury
The Lohas Manor Hill | High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 428 ft² @41.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A7,Mid Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @57.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
The Lohas Manor Hill | Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @54.1
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit C2,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @57.7
King Fook Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
The Lohas Manor Hill | Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A1,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @48.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A7,Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @57.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A5,Mid Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @61.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A9,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit B7,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit B1,Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @46.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A5,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @59.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$12,800
North east
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11