Tseung Kwan O Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

245 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O
Tseung Kwan O Monterey | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 609 ft² @52.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,THE WINGS IIIA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 698 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @45.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 546 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 406 ft² @46.3
L&lam Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 886 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @44
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 617 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @41.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit K,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 889 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @37.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O Corinthia By The Sea | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 884 ft² @48.4
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @54.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$42,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,046 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 787 ft² @36.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view
Tseung Kwan O Oscar By The Sea | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,364 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 1,027 ft² @33.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 1,668 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 1,306 ft² @45.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$59,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O Monterey | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 692 ft² @47.4
Sweet Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Tseung Kwan O Corinthia By The Sea | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 831 ft² @52.7
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Unit F, Mid Floor, Tower 1, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 709 ft² @46.3
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3A,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @40.2
Saleable Area: 947 ft² @51.2
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$48,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @47.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22