The Wings Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O

Ocean Wings Estate

The developer of Ocean Wings is Sun Hung Kai Properties. It consist of 7 Towers and 3 Houses. It provides 628 units in total. The area of unit is 345 to 1,622 square feet and the area of Houses is 1,570 to 1,655 sqaure feet.

See Ocean Wings estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 1,135 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 892 ft² @48
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$42,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
14 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 949 ft² @51.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 904 ft² @55.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,800
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @44.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$42,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 949 ft² @52.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 1,668 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 1,306 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$60,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 1,668 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 1,306 ft² @45.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$59,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 841 ft² @47
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$39,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,OCEAN WINGS, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @48.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$49,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6B,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 710 ft² @51.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,668 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 1,306 ft² @45.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$59,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @49.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$43,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11