The Wings Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

23 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O

Ocean Wings Estate

The developer of Ocean Wings is Sun Hung Kai Properties. It consist of 7 Towers and 3 Houses. It provides 628 units in total. The area of unit is 345 to 1,622 square feet and the area of Houses is 1,570 to 1,655 sqaure feet.

See Ocean Wings estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 697 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @42.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 693 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @43
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 7,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 666 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @45.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Terrace
Pet friendly
15 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Room D, 36Th Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 693 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @49.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
21 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 8,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 692 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Room D, 28Th Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 693 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @45.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 692 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 692 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 697 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @47.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 698 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @41.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @43.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 536 ft² @42.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @43.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,THE WINGS IIIA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @43.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Low Floor,TOWER 5A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @43.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11