The Wings Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O

Ocean Wings Estate

The developer of Ocean Wings is Sun Hung Kai Properties. It consist of 7 Towers and 3 Houses. It provides 628 units in total. The area of unit is 345 to 1,622 square feet and the area of Houses is 1,570 to 1,655 sqaure feet.

See Ocean Wings estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tseung Kwan O The Wings | High Floor,TOWER 2A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @52.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @52.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6A,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @49.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @51.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Room G, 5Th Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @50.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | High Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @50.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @53.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22