Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

85 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Kung
Sai Kung Woo Mei Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @20.8
Good Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @21.5
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Simple
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @23.8
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$50,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @22.2
Goodhouse Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
Sai Kung Berkeley Bay Villa | Room 12, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 1,650 ft² @41.2
高民置業
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms
Air conditioner
Sai Kung Village | Room 28, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
高民置業
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Sai Kung Pak Tam Chung | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @21.4
高民置業
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24.3
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Sai Kung Solemar Villas | Room B, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 1,957 ft² @43.9
Lease HKD$86,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Ensuite
Sai Kung Ho Chung New Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Sun Asia Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden view
Elegant
Balcony
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Sai Kung Ho Chung New Village | Room E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Balcony
Ensuite
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Room 88, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @25
Respect Home Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Pet friendly
Sai Kung Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @20.3
Sai Kung Yat Tim Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22