Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

85 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Kung
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @24.3
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Carpark
Sai Kung Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @23.6
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$33,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Whole floor
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @19.3
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$13,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @16.3
Saleable Area: 1,350 ft² @16.3
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @26.3
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @24.3
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Elegant
Sai Kung Tsam Chuk Wan Village | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @31
Goodhouse Property Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
Sai Kung Tai Mong Tsai | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @22.9
Goodhouse Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sai Kung Village | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @31
Goodhouse Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @21
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Sai Kung Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 700 ft² @38.3
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Elegant
Pet friendly
Sai Kung Village | 1St Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Village House
TV cabinet
Sofa
Bed
Simple
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sai Kung Village | Full-Thickness, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @24.3
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Sai Kung Village | Full Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @19.6
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sai Kung Village | Full Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @31.4
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Air conditioner
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22