Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

84 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Kung
Sai Kung Villa Tahoe | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,252 ft² @56.8
高民置業
Lease HKD$128,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Sai Kung Village | Room 2F, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Sai Kung Yat Tim Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Mountain view
Sea view
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @21.7
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Sai Kung Ho Chung Village | Ho Chung Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Village House
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Sai Kung Rainbow Villas | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,470 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 1,789 ft² @61.5
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$110,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Sai Kung Hing Keng Shek | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @28.6
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$60,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Sai Kung Nam Shan San Tsuen | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @25.2
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$53,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 2,200 ft² @36.4
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$80,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Sai Kung Village | Room 2F, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24.3
Sai Kung Yat Tim Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Good view
Sai Kung Tai Lam Wu | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,200 ft² @18.3
Teamove Creation Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Outdoor Car Park

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 1,332 ft² @47.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$63,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
NA
Sai Kung Berkeley Bay Villa | Villa, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,332 ft² @47.3
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$63,000
4 Bedrooms
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Sai Kung Woo Mei Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @20.8
Good Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22