Prince Edward Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

233 results of property for lease
District select: Prince Edward
Prince Edward Dormi | Room 8A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @41.7
Century 21 Linkage Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @35.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Lung Kee Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 415 ft² @41
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Western Style Bldg
Apartment

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52.7
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Apartment | Prince Single, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 60 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 40 ft² @50
Lease HKD$2,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Include Powder Room
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @35.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Prince Edward Lung Kee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 415 ft² @41
On Tai Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Prince Edward Ki Lung Street | Room E, High Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @52.5
Smiles Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Table
4 days ago posted
Prince Edward Tenement House | Room D, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @45.5
On Tai Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view
Simple
Prince Edward 64 Tai Nan Street | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @30
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Prince Edward Bijou Court | Unit C,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @45.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Oven
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @35.1
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Roof top
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @52.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet

Saleable Area: 741 ft² @37.8
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Studio , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Prince Edward Hung Tim Building | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @30
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11