Prince Edward Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

232 results of property for lease
District select: Prince Edward

Saleable Area: 741 ft² @37.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Apartment | 70C, High Floor

Gross Area: 245 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 190 ft² @51.6
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward 151 Fa Yuen Street

Saleable Area: 165 ft² @46.1
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prince Edward Tong Mei House | 5F205, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @35.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @34
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Prince Edward 174 Tung Choi Street | Room 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @30
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @55.3
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @47.5
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Bed
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Melbourne Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @44.4
Mercure Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Include Powder Room
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 355 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 242 ft² @53.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward King Wong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @22.2
Lease HKD$4,000
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Prince Edward Tenement House | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @35.3
On Tai Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
Prince Edward Dormi | Room 8A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @41.7
Century 21 Linkage Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11