Prince Edward Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

237 results of property for lease
District select: Prince Edward
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @35.1
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Roof top
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @52.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet

Saleable Area: 741 ft² @37.8
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Studio , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Prince Edward Hung Tim Building | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @30
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Prince Edward Hung Tim Building | Tang 2Nd Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @44
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Prince Edward Ying Loy Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @68.8
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
5+ Bedrooms
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @47.5
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prince Edward Shing Hing Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @36.3
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Prince Edward Po Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @39.2
Cheung Lee Property
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Prince Edward Apartment | Full-Thickness, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @33.2
Cheung Lee Property
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @35.4
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @30
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Prince Edward Tung Lok Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @39
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Welcome University's Student
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @60.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Prince Edward Tenement House | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @40
On Tai Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11