Yau Tong Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

109 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Tong
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @44
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Yau Tong Chill Residence | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @48.8
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Yau Tong Ocean One | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 775 ft² @34.6
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @49
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Yau Tong One East Coast | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1-B

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @49.7
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
Yau Tong Canaryside | Unit E,Low Floor

Gross Area: 863 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @39.3
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Grand Sea
Pet friendly
Yau Tong Ocean One | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 737 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @40.6
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sea view
Yau Tong One East Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @54.4
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$14,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Sea view
16 hours ago posted
Yau Tong The Coast Line | High Floor,第2A座,Phase II Of

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @61.9
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @51.1
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$16,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @48.4
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Yau Tong Chill Residence | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @52.3
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Yau Tong One East Coast | Unit F, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @59.7
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Yau Tong Ocean One | Mid Floor(G-|35/F), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 737 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @40.6
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Yau Tong Yau Tong Centre | Mid Floor, Block T4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 561 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @33.6
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Garden view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11