Ho Man Tin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

413 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 940 ft² @63.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Unit G,High Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @66.5
Yiyi Real Estate Brokerage
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Sole Agent
Ho Man Tin Onmantin | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase IIB, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @59.1
Saleable Area: 783 ft² @59.1
Century 21 Goodwin Luxury Property
Lease HKD$46,300
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
naa

Gross Area: 200 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @21.5
Lease HKD$4,300
landlord
Tong Lau
18 minutes ago posted
Ho Man Tin Kadoorie Hill Garden | Unit A, Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 1,446 ft² @41.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
18 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,969 ft² @86.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$170,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 689 ft² @55.2
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Cascades | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 601 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @43.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Onmantin | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6A,Phase IIB

Saleable Area: 760 ft² @61.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$47,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 698 ft² @51.5
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,950
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 21,High Floor,APARTMENT NO. 21,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 2,052 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 1,579 ft² @44.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$70,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 941 ft² @63.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Garfield Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 994 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @42.3
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$37,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Peace Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @47.2
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Sky Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,Sky-Garden, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 739 ft² @49.8
Mei Ho Enterprise (2008) Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22