Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

375 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei Nathan Apartments | High Floor,NO.512 NATHAN

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @40.2
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei Lai To Building | Unit A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei Ek Nam Building | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @63.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,299
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @43
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet

Gross Area: 488 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building | Unit 12A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @63.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei Sun Wah Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @40.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
Golden Harbour Property
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Chair

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Unit 13,High Floor

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @33.6
Tai Hing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @38.7
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @19.9
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11