Winner Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

26 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei

Winner Building Estate

Winner Building is located at 867-885 Canton Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from February 1978. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 136 residential units, with salesable area from 216 to 374 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Winner Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Luxury

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
23 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @43.8
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11