Winner Building #3784567 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3784567
No: 18389 (by agent)

Yau Ma Tei Winner Building [Agency Ads]
Unit E,High Floor(14-23|23/F)
[Xiangfa Building] 2-Bedroom Apartment In Yau Ma Tei, Renovated, Viewings Welcome.

【Xiangfa Building】 2-bedroom apartment in Yau Ma Tei, renovated, viewings welcome.
【Meme Chef】
[Bathroom with separate wet and dry areas!]
【Feel free to call/WhatsApp for inquiries】
#Company has 15 branches#
#More listings available#
#Treat customers with utmost care#
#Owners are welcome to list their properties b ...

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
23 days ago posted
Visited#426
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-04-27 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 13,500 ( RMB 11,917 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
400 ft² ( 37.2 m²)
Unit Price: @33.8 ( RMB @321.17 /m² )
Saleable Area
309 ft² ( 28.7 m² )
Unit Price: @43.7 ( RMB @415.24 /m² )
Estate
Winner Building
Kowloon Yau Ma Tei
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(14-23|23/F),Winner Building
Building age: 48 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.867/885 Canton Road
Pitt Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Changsha Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Canton Road, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, No. 73 Kimberley Road, New Landwide Commercial Building, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-102174
Sell: 127 Rental: 243
Sirius Property World One Company Limited

Contact

Ryan Keung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-676989

Tel:  852-51661xxx

Lam Sing

Personal License Number: E-487991

Tel:  852-91557xxx

Lo Wai Yee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-661478

Tel:  852-69151xxx

Winner Building - Other Units

Winner Building Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.