Winner Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

24 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei

Winner Building Estate

Winner Building is located at 867-885 Canton Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from February 1978. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 136 residential units, with salesable area from 216 to 374 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Winner Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @43.8
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Cabinet
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @46.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Simple
Yau Ma Tei Winner Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @46.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11