Winner Building #3846169 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846169
No: 072427 (by agent)

Yau Ma Tei Winner Building [Agency Ads]
Unit E,High Floor(14-23|23/F)
"A Piece Of Film" - A Practical 2-Bedroom, 1-Living Room Apartment In Yau Ma Tei.

Cheung Fat Building, Yau Ma Tei
️5 minutes from Yau Ma Tei Station️Practical 2 bedrooms and 1 living room️Bright and sunny️310 sq ft️$14,500
Other similar listings are available; feel free to inquire
For inquiries, please visit our Instagram and Facebook pages or contact us via WhatsApp at .

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#238
Water Heaters
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 14,500 ( RMB 12,779 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
400 ft² ( 37.2 m²)
Unit Price: @36.3 ( RMB @344.35 /m² )
Saleable Area
309 ft² ( 28.7 m² )
Unit Price: @46.9 ( RMB @444.9 /m² )
Estate
Winner Building
Kowloon Yau Ma Tei
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(14-23|23/F),Winner Building
Building age: 48 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.867/885 Canton Road
Pitt Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Changsha Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Canton Road, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f., 896a Canton Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-085502
Sell: 110 Rental: 182

Contact

Nostle Yu

Personal License Number: E-497651

Tel:  852-66187xxx

Winner Building - Other Units

Winner Building Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.