One Victoria Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

One Victoria Estate

One Victoria is developed by China Overseas Land. It is located at 21 Shing Fung Road, Kai Tak. There are 3 buildings in total, including 2 tower of residential building (high) with 32 floor height and 1 tower of residential building (low) with 6 floor height. It provides 1059 units which is designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.

See One Victoria estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit H,Low Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 774 ft² @47.5
盈基物業
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 763 ft² @44.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
China Overseas
VR
Kai Tak One Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 766 ft² @45.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Victoria | Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 656 ft² @42.7
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Kai Tak One Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 774 ft² @46.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Victoria | Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 656 ft² @47.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
China Overseas
River view
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 656 ft² @45
Hkp
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11