One Victoria

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: One Victoria
One Victoria Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$21,020 +7.32%
Volume
54 cases
Profit Ratio
6%
Loss Ratio
30%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$18,976
Listing Price
HKD$5.8 M - HKD$15.8 M 18units For Sale
@17,160 - @24,085
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
One Victoria Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$45.0
Volume
48 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.6% (1Room: 2.7%, 2Room: 2.3%, 3Room: 2.6%, 4Room+: 3%)
Rental activity
10.9%
Rental Price
HKD$14,000 - HKD$36,800 36units Rental
@38 - @55

One Victoria Sold Price Trend

One Victoria Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
774ft²
HKD$20.53 M
@ $26,523
+ 2.1%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $24,109
+ 5.5%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $20,384
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.86 M
@ $20,737
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.96 M
@ $21,012
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $20,628
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
331ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $20,628
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.19 M
@ $20,970
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$9.19 M
@ $20,989
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
438ft²
HKD$9.25 M
@ $21,116
- 22%
Loading...

One Victoria Listings

One Victoria FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

One Victoria is developed by China Overseas Land. It is located at 21 Shing Fung Road, Kai Tak. There are 3 buildings in total, including 2 tower of residential building (high) with 32 floor height and 1 tower of residential building (low) with 6 floor height. It provides 1059 units which is designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.
Total Block:
2 tower of residential building (high) and 1 tower of residential building (low)
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
China Overseas
Total Unit:
1059 Units
Car Park:
158

One Victoria Agency Company

荔枝角深盛路9號宇晴匯商場2樓87號舖
For sell 54
For lease 33
將軍澳至善街9號嘉悅地下6號舖
For sell 164
For lease 11
Shop 15, G/f, Yue Xiu Plaza, No.9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong. Kln
For sell 114
For lease 68

Map

One Victoria Map
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing King Street, Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  One Victoria Cullinan Sky
Built 3 --
Total Unit 1,059 1,490
AVG Price HKD$21,020 HKD$29,220
Changed +7.32% -3.11%
Volume 54 cases 35 cases
Profit Ratio 6% 54%
Loss Ratio 30% 6%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$5.8 M - HKD$15.8 M HKD$5.75 M - HKD$93 M
Rental $45.0 $65.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.6% ~ 2.7%
Rental activity 10.9% 50.5%