Kai Tak One Victoria developer new homes

One Victoria

Kai Tak,21 Shing Fung Road
Launched|1,059 units|Remain 128|Onsale 56|Sold 931
Discounted price
$20,834 - 29,090
Sold price
$17,116 - 35,583
One Victoria is developed by China Overseas Land. It is located at 21 Shing Fung Road, Kai Tak. There are 3 buildings in total, including 2 tower of residential building (high) with 32 floor height and 1 tower of residential building (low) with 6 floor height. It provides 1059 units which is designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.

One Victoria Pricelists

Discount rate 13.5% discount
Adjust discount

lowest price unit for sale

G 1/F Tower 1B
1 Room(338ft²)
Pricelist 2J
$7.042M

highest price unit for sale

G 27/F Tower 1A
2-Bedroom with suite(765ft²)
Pricelist 5ZF
$22.234M
Pricelist 7P (124 units)
2026-04-10
Remain 19 Units
1 Room (16) 2 Room(3)
$8.701M - $11.986M
329 - 643ft²
Pricelist 6ZG (173 units)
2026-03-20
Remain 11 Units
1 Room(5) 2 Room(6)
$7.67M - $11.878M
348 - 656ft²
Pricelist 5ZF (148 units)
2026-03-20
Remain 22 Units
1 Room (2) 2-Bedroom with suite(13) 3-Bedroom with suite(2) 3 Room(5)
$9.361M - $22.234M
332 - 766ft²
Pricelist 3ZE (114 units)
2026-03-20
Remain 22 Units
1 Room(2) 1 Room (2) 2 Room(5) 2-Bedroom with suite(13)
$8.034M - $11.81M
330 - 765ft²
Pricelist 2J (106 units)
2026-03-20
Remain 7 Units
1 Room(3) 1 Room (1) 2 Room(3)
$7.042M - $10.832M
330 - 765ft²
Pricelist 4ZD (106 units)
2025-10-09
Remain 22 Units
1 Room(2) 2-Bedroom with suite(12) 2 Room(7) 3-Bedroom with suite(1)
$8.784M - $8.837M
330 - 766ft²
Pricelist 1L (212 units)
2025-10-09
Remain 12 Units
1 Room(4) 1 Room (1) 2-Bedroom with suite(1) 2 Room(6)
$7.361M - $11.583M
329 - 643ft²
One Victoria pricelist floorplan Updated tme: 2021-06-29
One Victoria pricelist floorplan Updated tme: 2021-06-29

One Victoria Layouts and status

All
1-bedroom
246
2-bedroom
555
3-bedroom
248
4-bedroom
10
All
Tower 1A
248
Tower 1B
246
Tower 2A
248
Tower 2B
307
Ocean Villa
10
all units
One Victoria Sold Price Trend

One Victoria Floorplan

One Victoria Introduction

Developer China Overseas
Estimated Material Date about 2023
Area Information Designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.
Carpark 158
Units 1059 units
Blocks 2 tower of residential building (high) and 1 tower of residential building (low)
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Website
Press to open (New Development Website)
Press to open (SPRA Website)

One Victoria Mortgage

Main Spend
Monthly repayment $17,813
Initial payment $2.82M
Loan amount $4.23M
Total interest $2.19M
Others
Stamp Duty $211,260
Laywer Fee $35,105
Agency Fee $70,420
Total $316,785
Use Price $7.042M / Interest 3% / 30 Years / Ratio 60% to Calculate

One Victoria Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$8.93 M
@ $11,434
+ 123.3%
Hutchison Estate | Flat 3, 21/F, Block B
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
388ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $9,021
+ 59.1%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
617ft²
HKD$11.85 M
@ $19,206
+ 79.8%
Vista Paradiso | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 11
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
794ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $9,824
+ 95%
Wai Wah Centre | Flat F, 29/F, Block 1
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
358ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $13,268
+ 100.6%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
628ft²
HKD$7.98 M
@ $12,707
- 24.7%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $12,413
- 4.8%
Bayview Garden | Flat H, 18/F, Block 2
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
610ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $9,180
+ 84.8%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
301ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $13,621
+ 14.7%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
788ft²
HKD$21.65 M
@ $27,468
-
Loading...
more
Note:
The first-hand residential property content on this website is compiled from public announcements made by developers and market information.
Our platform solely provides a property information and advertising platform.
The above information is for preliminary reference only and does not constitute any offer or commitment. All information is subject to the latest “Sales Brochure” published by the developer/vendor. Prospective purchasers are strongly advised to refer to the “Sales Brochure” before making any decisions. The estate agent contact details on the webpages (if any) are provided by the relevant estate agents or advertisers.
詳情請參閱售樓說明書
Please refer to the sales brochure for details
Midland Property C-000982
Richard Hung
E-244108
63871...
ric...
Wendy Lee
S-632941
67318...
blu...
Jade Zeng
S-637189
60616...
J-6...
Daisy Meng
S-663631
59580...
DDa...
Bella Fong
S-589604
65727...
yan...

One Victoria Nearby

One Victoria
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing King Street, Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Hot Properties

Phase 2 of Highwood

$5.092M+
415 units

Lime Spark

$7.02M+
462 units

Porto

$4.838M+
174 units