Vibe Centro Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

41 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

VIBE CENTRO Estate

VIBE CENTRO developer by Poly Property. It located at 9 Muk Ning Street. It consist of 6 towers and provides 930 units. The area of unit is from 228 to 2,703 square feet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom.

See VIBE CENTRO estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 489 ft² @49.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Poly
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 865 ft² @51.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$44,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Poly
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @51.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,998
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @57.5
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Poly
City view
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit B5, Low Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @55.6
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$43,800
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Poly
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @50.1
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @59.6
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @54.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @54.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @48.2
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Poly
Garden view
River view

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @51.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Poly
River view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11