Vibe Centro Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

41 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

VIBE CENTRO Estate

VIBE CENTRO developer by Poly Property. It located at 9 Muk Ning Street. It consist of 6 towers and provides 930 units. The area of unit is from 228 to 2,703 square feet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom.

See VIBE CENTRO estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @47
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @46.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Poly
Sea view
City view
River view
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @53.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Poly
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Balcony
Clubhouse
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @55.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @52.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Poly
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @48.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @52.5
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit D2, Low Floor, Tower 5

Saleable Area: 1,203 ft² @56.5
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Poly
Elegant
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @52.6
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Poly
Garden view
Good view
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @53.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Poly
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @53.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$16,500
Good view
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @53.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Good view
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @50.2
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Sea view
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @50.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Poly
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @51.2
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11