K.City Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

44 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

K.City Estate

K.City developed by K.Wah. It located at 7 Muk Ning Street. It including 8 Towers(Tower 1 to 9, Tower 4 is omitted) and area of unit is 325 to 2,193 square feet.

See K.City estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak K.city | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 793 ft² @52.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$41,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Kai Tak K.city | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @51.7
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak K.city | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @48.4
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak K.city | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @52.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
Good school zone
Kai Tak K.city | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @52.2
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K.city | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @50.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak K.city | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @53.4
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K.city | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @53
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @50.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @50.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Kai Tak K.city | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 964 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
K. Wah
River view
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 794 ft² @52.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$41,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @53.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$34,000
MTR nearby
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @50.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11