Mei Foo Sun Chuen Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Mei Foo

Mei Foo Sun Chuen Estate

Mei Foo Sun Chuen is located at 1 Broadway, Mei Foo Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from October 1968. It consists of 8 phases, 195 buildings with a total of 13,115 residential units, with salesable area from 393 to 1,545 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Mei Foo Sun Chuen; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Mei Foo Sun Chuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Low Floor,NO.31 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 940 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 696 ft² @38.1
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$26,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Garden view
1 day ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.75 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 880 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @36.9
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$24,500
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.1 MOUNT,PHASE 7

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 751 ft² @38.3
Lease HKD$28,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11