Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,427 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun Common Bond Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 333 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @32.8
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsing Yi Village House | Half Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @35.7
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Good view
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @54.6
Lease HKD$13,000
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 1,204 ft² @39.9
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$48,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 715 ft² @54.5
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @76
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Sea view

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @26.9
Lease HKD$14,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms
landlord
Tong Lau
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.2
Fortune Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
Chai Wan Winner Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 368 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @46.2
Golden Fortune Estate Co
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @77.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
Refrigerator
Wan Chai Wang Kee Building | Mid Floor,Wang Gee, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @41
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Yiuying Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit B,High Floor,T3 TOWER 3,GRAND AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @69.2
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @48.8
Saleable Area: 966 ft² @60
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11