Tung Chung Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

386 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 572 ft² @32.5
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,102 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @29
美聯物業
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Building view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 703 ft² @28.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 884 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @28.8
美聯物業
Lease HKD$18,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @32.7
美聯物業
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Building view
Tung Chung Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,080 ft² @15.8
Saleable Area: 1,560 ft² @21
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden view
Tung Chung Village | Room 3

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @11.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tung Chung The Visionary | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @28
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 689 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @32.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 766 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 573 ft² @34.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 956 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 685 ft² @30.7
美聯物業
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @35.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Elegant
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 6,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 736 ft² @27.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 800 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @32.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bookshelf
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 687 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @32.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11