Tung Chung Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

390 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 800 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @32.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bookshelf
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 687 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @32.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 6,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @37.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung The Visionary | High Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 494 ft² @31
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @32
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 756 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @35.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 766 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 573 ft² @34.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @41.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 16,Phase 4 Crystal Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 976 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @29
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @30.7
美聯物業
Lease HKD$28,000
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @38.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @31.4
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
Partially Furnished
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @33.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,377 ft² @33.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$46,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Table
Wardobe
Bed
Chair
Sofa
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @35.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11