Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

43 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Village | Room 1F

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @25.4
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tung Chung Village | Room Gf

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.8
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tung Chung Village | Room 00, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,000 ft² @16.4
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @31.4
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,000
Village House
Tung Chung Village | Room 3

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @10.8
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tung Chung Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 400 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @22.9
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
Tung Chung Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.4
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @18.8
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,200
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Pet friendly
Tung Chung Village | 2F Entire Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @25.4
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tung Chung Village | Room 10, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @11.4
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @22.9
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Simple
Tung Chung Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 260 ft² @20.4
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @24.1
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tung Chung Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,560 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @23.4
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$32,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
House
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tung Chung Village | Room 3

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @10.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Tung Chung Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @24.3
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11