Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

43 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Village | Room Gf

Gross Area: 110 ft² @59.1
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @65
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tung Chung Village | Room 1F

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @30
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tung Chung Village | 1F Entire Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @19.4
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tung Chung Village | Gf Full Layer

Gross Area: 700 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @30.2
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tung Chung Village | Room 1, Whole block

Gross Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @35
First Property (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Village House
Tung Chung Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @27.3
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tung Chung Lau Po Village | 21A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @26.8
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Tung Chung Lau Po Village | 21A, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @28.1
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Tung Chung Village | 2F Entire Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.8
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Tung Chung Village | Room 00

Gross Area: 400 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @33.7
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms
Village House
Garden
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tung Chung Village | Room 2

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @32.9
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Tung Chung Village | 1F Entire Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @31.3
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tung Chung Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @35
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Sole Agent
Tung Chung Village | Gf Full Layer

Gross Area: 120 ft² @58.3
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @70
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11