Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

284 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
15 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @59.9
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Mountain view
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Balcony
Quarry Bay Apartment | Room 07, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @17.2
Saleable Area: 1,079 ft² @23.2
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
MTR nearby
Good view
Simple
Quarry Bay Oceanic Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @40.4
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 377 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @51.6
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant
17 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Unit F,High Floor,YUK LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 481 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @47.2
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
17 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Unit D,Mid Floor,YUK LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @44.7
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
17 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 621 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @39.6
South Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Elegant
Quarry Bay Ritz Garden Apartments | High Floor, Nos.921-927

Saleable Area: 1,097 ft² @22.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | High Floor,BLOCK NO.3

Gross Area: 474 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @45.8
South Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
20 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Apartment | Single Building, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @52.4
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Quarry Bay Finnie | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @72
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Quarry Bay Oceanic Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @40.4
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @57.8
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
22 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Hoi Kwong Court | High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 800 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @51.6
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Mid Floor,YUK LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @44.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11