Happy Valley Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

173 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @64.5
Charming Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Balcony

Gross Area: 375 ft² @43.5
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @63.7
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
West
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Terrace
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 419 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 289 ft² @55.4
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Happy Valley Wing On Lodge | Room 72, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,306 ft² @45.9
Saleable Area: 1,170 ft² @51.3
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$60,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Simple
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,132 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 1,003 ft² @46.9
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$47,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Outdoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Happy Valley 2 Shing Ping Street | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @47.3
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Happy Valley Jadines Lookout Garden Mansion | Unit 1, High Floor, Block B

Saleable Area: 1,411 ft² @48.2
T T Property
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Mountain view
City view
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Happy Valley J&J Mansion | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @40.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Happy Valley Greenway Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 887 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 643 ft² @54.4
C.c. Property Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
New World
Good view
Luxury
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @64.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @38.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Happy Valley Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @65.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @67.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR

Gross Area: 510 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47.6
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Happy Valley Ming's Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,021 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 671 ft² @46.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22