Happy Valley Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

173 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley
Happy Valley Ming's Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,021 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 671 ft² @46.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Happy Valley Tagus Residences | Vr Floor Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @62.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
4 days ago posted
Happy Valley Greenway Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 643 ft² @51.3
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,180 ft² @44.1
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Ensuite
Good school zone
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @62.2
Hellodog Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Terrace
Clubhouse
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @65.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
Balcony
4 days ago posted
Happy Valley Splendour Court | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @47.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
4 days ago posted
Happy Valley Amber Garden | Room B, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @47.9
Saleable Area: 1,055 ft² @54.5
Links Realty Limited
Lease HKD$57,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Luxury
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Oven
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted
Happy Valley Cheerful Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @53.3
Charming Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted
Happy Valley Beverly Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,077 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 967 ft² @41.4
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Happy Valley Regent Hill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @63.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury

Gross Area: 638 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @49.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
Good school zone
Happy Valley Silverwood | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,045 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @47
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$32,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Happy Valley Envoy Garden | Room 2B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,269 ft² @49.3
Links Realty Limited
Lease HKD$62,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Happy Valley Sherwood Court | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 797 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 701 ft² @47.1
Charming Property Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22