The Urban Edition Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley

The Urban Edition Estate

The Urban Edition located at No.8 Mui Hing Street. It provides 86 units.

See The Urban Edition estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Happy Valley The Urban Edition | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @81
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Happy Valley The Urban Edition | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @71
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Happy Valley The Urban Edition | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @64.2
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Elegant
All Furniture
Balcony
Clubhouse
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @70.1
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Balcony
Happy Valley The Urban Edition | Xipin, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @64.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Happy Valley The Urban Edition | Xipin, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @76.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Happy Valley The Urban Edition | Room C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @71
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Elegant

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @76.9
Full Harvest( Happy Valley)
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22