Western mid-levels Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

155 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels
Western Mid-levels Scenecliff | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @52.5
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$49,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Western Mid-levels Kings Garden | Unit A, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 1,082 ft² @41.6
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Elegant Terrace | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 2,476 ft² @72.7
Saleable Area: 1,819 ft² @99
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$180,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cabinet
3 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Seymour | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,348 ft² @51.1
Saleable Area: 1,738 ft² @69
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$120,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Dryer
3 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Conduit Road 39 | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,284 ft² @85.3
Saleable Area: 2,476 ft² @113.1
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$280,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Babington House | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 2,480 ft² @56.5
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$140,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
3 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Villa Serene | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 541 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @58.6
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @38.9
Homy Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Western Mid-levels Apartment | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 531 ft² @71.6
Ehome Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
3 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Alassio | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 582 ft² @77.3
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Simple
3 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Good View Court | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @62.5
Homequest Realty Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Western Mid-levels Sunrise House | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 536 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @52.2
Naps Property
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Kei Villa | Room 3F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 928 ft² @52.6
Kam Yue Property
Lease HKD$48,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
Western Mid-levels Casa Bella | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 811 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @61.7
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Valiant Park | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 995 ft² @40.2
Saleable Area: 802 ft² @49.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22