Western mid-levels Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

155 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels

Gross Area: 1,622 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 1,216 ft² @51.8
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Building view
Sea view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 980 ft² @54.1
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Terrace
Western Mid-levels Scenic Rise | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 941 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @61.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Refrigerator
Water Heaters
Building view
1 day ago posted
Western Mid-levels Alassio | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @61.6
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Building view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Arezzo | Unit C,Low Floor,AREZZO

Saleable Area: 911 ft² @62.6
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$57,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Apartment | 1St Floor, Low Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @37.5
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 876 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @55.1
Naps Property
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Ensuite
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Reading Place | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 390 ft² @44.9
Saleable Area: 264 ft² @66.3
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view
2 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Valiant Park | Unit H,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 995 ft² @40.2
Saleable Area: 802 ft² @49.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Good view
Western Mid-levels 18 Mosque Street | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @61.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @67.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @66.9
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Robinson Place | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,266 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @55.1
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Scenecliff | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @52.5
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$49,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Western Mid-levels Kings Garden | Unit A, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 1,082 ft² @41.6
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22