Western mid-levels Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

154 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels
Western Mid-levels Dragon Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 869 ft² @46
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @70.2
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$40,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Wardobe
Western Mid-levels Beaudry Tower | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @54.4
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 647 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @59.6
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels Green Field Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 765 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @52.9
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Good school zone
11 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Scenecliff | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @55.2
Top Bright Realty Agency
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
19 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 291 ft² @53.3
Good Wealth Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
19 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Robinson Place | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,266 ft² @43.4
Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @52.3
Property-link Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Good view
City view
Elegant
22 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Fairview Height | Unit B,High Floor,FairView Height

Gross Area: 681 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @58.7
Naps Property
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
22 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Midland Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 512 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 341 ft² @57.2
Naps Property
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Simple
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @59.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
VR
23 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @46.5
Property-link Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
23 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Robinson Place | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,094 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 893 ft² @48.2
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Building view
Sea view
23 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 980 ft² @54.1
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Building view
City view
Luxury
Garden

Gross Area: 1,622 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 1,216 ft² @51.8
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Building view
Sea view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 980 ft² @54.1
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Terrace
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22